Размер шрифта

A
A

Межстрочный интервал

A
A

Цвет

A
A

Сотрудники

Чемерисова Наталья ВасильевнаДиректор академии+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20023
Абрамова Виктория ВитальевнаЛаборант, Лаборант
Авдеев Борис СергеевичСтарший преподаватель
Адигеев Алексей ГеоргиевичДоцент
Алексеев Сергей ЮрьевичПрофессор
Алексеева Ольга ДмитриевнаАссистент
Алясина Владислава АлександровнаУчебный мастер
Андреев Александр АлександровичСпециалист по учебно-методической работе+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20029
Андреева Дарья ВикторовнаАссистент, Учебный мастер+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20071
Андреева Юлия ВладимировнаДоцент
Астахова Елена СтепановнаДоцент
Ашихмин Александр ВалентиновичКульторганизатор 2 категории+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.30034
Бабаев Руслан АнатольевичВедущий программист
Бадави Анна АлександровнаСтарший преподаватель
Барабаш Мария ВитальевнаДоцент
Баринов Михаил ВикторовичАссистент
Белая Оксана ПавловнаУчебный мастер
Белова Анна ЮрьевнаПреподаватель
Беркович Максим ВладиславовичЛаборант
Бескопыльная Светлана ВольтовнаДоцент
Благова Марианна ВикторовнаСтарший преподаватель
Бланк Юлия ДмитриевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20073
Бондаренко Анжелика ОлеговнаАссистент
Бояринов Александр МеркурьевичПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20060
Буйко Зоя ВадимовнаДоцент
Буримова Наталья ИвановнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20015
Бутенко Елена ИвановнаСтарший преподаватель
Бучака Анатолий НиколаевичСтарший преподаватель
Бучка Александр МихайловичДоцент
Василенко Александр ИвановичПрофессор
Василиско Дарья ИвановнаСтарший преподаватель
Ващенко Ольга НиколаевнаДоцент
Верещагина Эвелина ИвановнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20043
Вжесневский Дмитрий АлександровичАссистент
Водяной Андрей МихайловичПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20022
Волобуева Алла ПетровнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Гавро Ольга БорисовнаСтарший диспетчер +7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20033
Гадзиян Юлия ВячеславовнаДоцент
Гвоздев Денис АлександровичКульторганизатор 2 категории
Гевондян Артем АрутюновичАссистент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20034
Гевондян Карина ГрачиковнаДиспетчер+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20039
Геппель Светлана АлександровнаСтарший преподаватель
Гетьман Ольга СергеевнаАссистент
Головин Антон АндреевичСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Горгорова Юлия ВладимировнаПрофессор
Гранкина Алла ВладимировнаСтарший преподаватель
Григорьева Лидия МихайловнаАссистент
Гросс Ирина ВладимировнаСтарший диспетчер
Гулимова Наталья КузьминичнаДоцент
Дичева Ольга ВладимировнаПреподаватель
Дойницын Андрей АлексеевичДоцент
Долгий Роман АлександровичСтарший диспетчер
Дорогинина Лидия ФедоровнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Дрень Марина МихайловнаТренер-преподаватель
Дробязко Дмитрий ЛеонидовичДоцент
Дьяченко Дарья ГеннадьевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Евдокимова Ирина ИгоревнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20042
Евдокимова Наталья АнатольевнаДоцент
Евтушенко-Мулукаева Наталья МихайловнаДоцент
Еремин Сергей ВасильевичДоцент
Ермаков Михаил ВладимировичИнженер
Ерохина Наталья ВячеславовнаРуководитель центра+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20025
Ефимова Екатерина ВладимировнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Жданова Елена ВладимировнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Жураковский Степан КонстантиновичДоцент
Зинченко Василий ПавловичПрофессор
Золотарева Анна СимоновнаЛаборант+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20074
Золотарева Лариса АлександровнаДоцент
Ибрагимова Виктория ОлеговнаАссистент
Иваненко Ольга АлександровнаСтарший преподаватель
Иванов Георгий ГаврииловичДоцент
Иванов Роман АндреевичКульторганизатор 2 категории
Иванова-Ильичева Анна МихайловнаЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20055
Игнатов Олег ВалентиновичДоцент
Иевлева Ольга ТихоновнаЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20024
Индралиев Исмаил ИссаевичЛаборант
Исаев Андрей ВикторовичСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Исакова Светлана АлександровнаДоцент
Калабина Анастасия АлександровнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20028
Калинкин Юрий ЕвгеньевичДоцент
Калмыкова Елена ВасильевнаТренер-преподаватель
Канукова Диана МуртазовнаЛаборант
Карпюк Тамара АлексеевнаВедущий программист
Картавцева Ольга ДмитриевнаДоцент
Карташева Людмила ВладимировнаЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20026
Касмынина Марина ЮрьевнаАссистент
Каспарова Нонна ГариковнаУчебный мастер
Каширин Игорь ВладимировичЗаведующий лабораторией+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20090
Каюдина Анастасия АлексеевнаЛаборант
Кейдун Наталья ВладимировнаБалетмейстер
Кириленко Ольга ЮрьевнаДоцент
Кисеева Елена ВасильевнаПрофессор
Киселева Татьяна ПавловнаПреподаватель
Климентова Оксана СергеевнаЛаборант
Ковалева Людмила ГеннадиевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20063
Коваленко Алексей ВладимировичСтарший преподаватель
Кожина Наталия ВасильевнаАссистент
Козлов Вячеслав ПавловичПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20086
Кокуашвили Наталья БорисовнаДоцент
Колесник Виталий АнтоновичПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.10040
Короп-Крижановская Ольга ИгоревнаАссистент
Короткова Карина АндреевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Коршунова Анна АлександровнаСтарший преподаватель
Костенко Николай ВасильевичСтарший преподаватель
Костенко Татьяна НиколаевнаСтарший преподаватель, Научный сотрудник+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20072
Костюхин Игорь АнатольевичСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Кошевой Алексей ИгоревичСтарший преподаватель
Кравченко Ирина ОлеговнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Красовская Дарья ГарриевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Краюшкина Татьяна АлександровнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20027
Кривцова Ольга ВладимировнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20058
Крючкова Ольга ВладимировнаДоцент
Кудинов Олег АлександровичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20045
Кузменко Алексей ИвановичСтарший преподаватель
Кузьминова Ирина ВикторовнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20064
Кукушкин Иван БорисовичУчебный мастер
Кулешова Алина МихайловнаАссистент
Кулешова Анна АлександровнаЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20087
Кулешова Ирина МихайловнаДоцент
Куликова Татьяна ПавловнаСтарший лаборант
Куприянов Владимир ПетровичПрофессор
Курдинова Анна РомановнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20079
Курманаевский Алексей МихайловичДоцент
Лаптева Анастасия АлександровнаЛаборант
Лебединская Алла РобертовнаЗаведующий кафедрой, Доцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20021
Левшин Валерий СтепановичТренер-преподаватель+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.10884
Лесная Елена АлександровнаСтарший преподаватель
Лесной Николай ВикторовичСтарший преподаватель
Лиманова Татьяна НиколаевнаПреподаватель
Литвиненко Дмитрий СергеевичРуководитель центра+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.10883
Лишневский Александр АнатольевичДоцент
Лутохина Екатерина АлександровнаСтарший преподаватель
Магин Михаил АлександровичУчебный мастер
Масалова Евгения ВладимировнаДоцент
Медведева Ольга ПавловнаПрофессор
Мельникова Олеся ИгоревнаАссистент
Мельникова Светлана АлексеевнаПреподаватель
Менькова Екатерина АлександровнаСтарший преподаватель
Миленин Сергей АлександровичКульторганизатор 2 категории
Михеев Сергей ДмитриевичПрофессор
Мокина Альбина ЮрьевнаСтарший преподаватель
Мокина Анна ЮрьевнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20016
Молчанов Виктор МихайловичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20056
Молчанова Консуэло ЭнриковнаДоцент
Моргун Владимир НиколаевичДоцент
Моргун Николай АнатольевичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20052
Морозова Наталья ЕвгеньевнаДоцент
Москаленко Александр ИвановичДоцент
Москаленко Ирина АлександровнаПреподаватель
Москолопуло Ирина СпиридоновнаДоцент
Муждабаева Галина СергеевнаУчебный мастер
Назаренко Владислав АлексеевичКульторганизатор 2 категории
Назаренко Михаил ГригорьевичСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Неклюдова Татьяна ПетровнаЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20057
Никитина Наталия АлександровнаСтарший лаборант
Ногаев Леонид ВикторовичАссистент
Обручникова Вера АлександровнаАссистент
Окунева Инга ВладимировнаСтарший преподаватель
Олейникова Наталья ГеоргиевнаПреподаватель
Олешня Сергей НиколаевичПрофессор
Ордынская Марина ВалентиновнаПрофессор
Орехов Александр НиколаевичУчебный мастер
Орехов Николай ВласовичДоцент
Острожная Лариса НиколаевнаСтарший преподаватель
Панков Сергей ВладимировичДоцент
Петрусенко Павел ГригорьевичДоцент
Петрусенко Юлия ВикторовнаАссистент
Пименов Игорь ЮрьевичТренер-преподаватель
Писаренко Сергей АлександровичДоцент
Пожаров Юрий ПавловичДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.10800
Пугач Варвара АнатольевнаДоцент
Пуцов Александр ФедоровичПреподаватель+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20018
Пылаев Александр ЯковлевичАссистент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20076
Пьявченко Елизавета ВладимировнаПрофессор
Рашидов Вадим РашидовичКульторганизатор 2 категории
Ребрина Марина ПетровнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20044
Ребров Игорь ВладимировичПрофессор
Реброва Наталья АлексеевнаСтарший преподаватель
Ревякин Станислав АнатольевичДоцент
Резницкая Лариса МартыновнаДоцент
Ромадин Сергей ВладимировичСтарший преподаватель
Ростовская Анастасия СергеевнаЛаборант
Рундина Зоя ЛеонидовнаСтарший преподаватель
Савицкис Станислав ИгоревичПреподаватель
Саркисян Марина ВладимировнаСтарший лаборант
Сеймук Наталья АлексеевнаДиспетчер
Селевко Максим ДмитриевичГлавный специалист+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.10911
Семенова Галина СтаниславовнаСтарший преподаватель+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20065
Семенова Лидия ВасильевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Семергей Александр ВитальевичДоцент
Сенько Вячеслав КонстантиновичПрофессор
Серебряков Дмитрий ЮрьевичАссистент
Сидоренко Надежда РомановнаАссистент
Силиков Роман ПетровичСтарший преподаватель
Симонянц Аркадий КаспаровичПрофессор
Скоблицкая Юлия АлександровнаДоцент
Скопинцев Анатолий ВениаминовичПрофессор
Скулкина Юлия ВикторовнаТренер-преподаватель
Согомонян Карен ШагеновичСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Соина Наталья СергеевнаСтарший преподаватель+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20038
Стасевич Виталий НиколаевичПрофессор
Степанова Анна СергеевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Сухорукова Татьяна ГеоргиевнаДоцент
Тамаровская Юлия ВладимировнаПреподаватель
Тарасов Андрей ВладимировичДоцент
Терехова Екатерина ВикторовнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20062
Терещенко Наталья АлександровнаРуководитель центра, Доцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20066
Тимофеева Екатерина АнатольевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Ткаченко Игорь ГеннадьевичДоцент
Тодорашко Наталия АлексеевнаСтарший диспетчер +7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20032
Тоток Анастасия ДмитриевнаТренер-преподаватель
Устименко Виктория ДмитриевнаЛаборант+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20054
Ушакова Анна ЮрьевнаСтарший лаборант
Ушакова Лариса ГеоргиевнаПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20053
Ушанева Юлия СергеевнаДоцент
Федоринина Татьяна ИвановнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20035
Федорова Марина ВладимировнаСтарший преподаватель
Федотова Анна АлексеевнаЛаборант
Филимонова Виктория БорисовнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Фурсова Ирина НиколаевнаДоцент
Харченко Лариса НиколаевнаСтарший преподаватель
Хашхаян Христофор ИльичДоцент
Храменков Никита АнатольевичСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Храмов Сергей ВасильевичУчебный мастер
Цуканова Нина КасьяновнаДоцент
Цыганков Владислав ВладимировичВедущий инженер+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20048
Чащина Александра ИгоревнаАссистент
Черенов Виктор ГригорьевичДоцент
Черкасова Мария НиколаевнаСтарший преподаватель+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20078
Чубанова Анна АлихановнаПреподаватель
Чубанова Наталья ВасильевнаДоцент
Шапиро Григорий ЕфимовичПреподаватель
Шапошникова Юлия АлексеевнаДоцент
Шаталов Александр АнатольевичПрофессор
Шаталова Анжелика ВладимировнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Шатравкина Анна ВалерьевнаБалетмейстер
Шахова Ирина ЕвгеньевнаДоцент
Шевченко Леонид ПетровичПрофессор
Шеин Валерия ВячеславовнаАссистент
Шеремет Анастасия АнатольевнаПреподаватель
Шилина Наталья АнатольевнаДоцент
Шишлова Анжелика АшотовнаЗаведующий лабораторией+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20068
Штодина Елена СергеевнаСтарший диспетчер
Щербунова Дарья СергеевнаАссистент
Ягуза Инна АлександровнаДоцент
Ященко Людмила ВладимировнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.20046