Размер шрифта

A
A

Межстрочный интервал

A
A

Цвет

A
A

Сотрудники

Александрова Инга АндреевнаЛаборант химического анализа
Алексеенко Анастасия АнатольевнаСтарший научный сотрудник
Алексеенко Данил ВладимировичМладший научный сотрудник
Андреев Юрий АлександровичДоцент
Архипова Ирина ЕвгеньевнаУчебный мастер
Аскалепова Ольга ИосифовнаДоцент
Баян Екатерина МихайловнаДоцент
Беленов Сергей ВалерьевичВедущий научный сотрудник
Бережная Александра ГригорьевнаЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11486
Бикяшев Энвярь АлександровичДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11581
Бикяшева Анна АлексеевнаЗаведующий музеем
Богатырева Нурия КямильевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Бородкин Сергей АлександровичДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11405
Браславская Ирина ВасильевнаДоцент
Буланов Антоний ОлеговичИнженер 1 категории
Буров Олег НиколаевичДоцент
Бурыкин Игорь ВладимировичДоцент
Бушуева Елена ВладимировнаВедущий инженер
Викрищук Наталья ИгоревнаСтарший преподаватель, Доцент
Виноградова Оксана ВикторовнаЛаборант
Висторобский Николай ВасильевичСтарший лаборант
Власенко Марина ПавловнаСтарший преподаватель
Войкина Анна ВладимировнаСтарший преподаватель
Вялых Юлия ВикторовнаУчебный мастер
Герасимова Ирина АндреевнаМладший научный сотрудник
Горбунова Марина ОлеговнаДоцент
Гулевская Анна ВасильевнаЗаведующий кафедрой
Гурбанова Анна ВалентиновнаИнженер 1 категории
Гутерман Владимир ЕфимовичГлавный научный сотрудник
Даниленко Мария ВикторовнаМладший научный сотрудник
Догелайская Людмила ВикторовнаИнженер 1 категории
Дябло Александр ВладимировичУчебный мастер, Инженер
Дябло Ольга ВалерьевнаДоцент
Евдокимов Михаил ИгоревичЛаборант химического анализа
Жидкова Людмила СергеевнаДиспетчер факультета
Жинжило Владимир АнатольевичАссистент
Зарубина Анастасия ОлеговнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе, Инженер 2 категории
Иволгина Виктория АлександровнаЛаборант
Иевлев Александр АнатольевичВысококвалифицированный рабочий
Ионов Андрей МихайловичСтарший лаборант
Каймакан Эльмира БекировнаИнженер
Клецкий Михаил ЕфимовичДоцент
Князев Анатолий ПавловичИнженер 1 категории
Ковалева Светлана ЭдуардовнаСтарший лаборант
Колесникова Татьяна СергеевнаПреподаватель
Коновалова Елена ЕвгеньевнаСтарший лаборант
Кузнецова Ольга ВалентиновнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Курбатов Сергей ВасильевичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11485
Левченков Сергей ИвановичПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11483
Летовальцев Андрей ОлеговичСтарший преподаватель
Лисневская Инна ВикторовнаЗаведующий кафедрой
Лифинцева Татьяна ВладимировнаДоцент
Лукишина Ирина АлександровнаИнженер
Луков Владимир ВикторовичПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11580
Лупейко Тимофей ГригорьевичПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11488
Любченко Сергей НиколаевичДоцент
Ляшик Ольга ТимофеевнаВедущий инженер
Маевский Олег ВалерьевичИнженер
Мауэр Дмитрий КонстантиновичМладший научный сотрудник
Медведева Екатерина СергеевнаСтарший преподаватель
Меньщиков Владислав СергеевичМладший научный сотрудник
Михейкина Елена БорисовнаИнженер 1 категории
Могучих Елизавета АнтоновнаМладший научный сотрудник
Морозов Андрей НиколаевичДоцент
Морозов Павел ГеоргиевичСтарший преподаватель
Муханова Елизавета АндреевнаДоцент
Налбандян Владимир БабкеновичДоцент
Нарежная Елена ВасильевнаДоцент
Невельская Алина КирилловнаМладший научный сотрудник
Нестеров Алексей АнатольевичПрофессор
Николаева Алина ВитальевнаИнженер
Никулин Алексей ЮрьевичМладший научный сотрудник
Новомлинский Иван НиколаевичПреподаватель
Однодворский Николай ВячеславовичПрограммист
Озерянский Валерий АнатольевичПрофессор
Павлец Ангелина СергеевнаЛаборант-исследователь
Панасенко Анна НиколаевнаИнженер
Паперж Кирилл ОлеговичМладший научный сотрудник
Патий Евгений ВладимировичЗаведующий лабораторией+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11481
Пахомова Ольга ВладимировнаИнженер 1 категории
Пожарский Александр ФедоровичПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11484
Попов Леонид ДмитриевичВедущий инженер
Распопова Елена АлександровнаДекан факультета+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14200
Решетникова Елена АнатольевнаСтарший преподаватель
Романова Елена ЮрьевнаИнженер 2 категории
Русова Тамара МихайловнаСтарший лаборант
Рыбальченко Ирина ВладимировнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11490
Светличный Дмитрий АлександровичУчебный мастер
Седова Дарья АлександровнаЛаборант
Семенюк Юлия ПетровнаСтарший преподаватель
Синявин Анатолий ЛеонидовичВедущий инженер
Скибина Лилия МихайловнаДоцент
Соловьева Наталья МихайловнаСтарший лаборант
Суздалев Константин ФилипповичСтарший преподаватель, Доцент
Тарасова Вера АлександровнаВедущий инженер
Татаров Артем ВячеславовичВедущий инженер
Ткачева Юлия ОлеговнаАссистент
Ткачук Анна ВладимировнаСтарший преподаватель
Толстунов Михаил ИгоревичПреподаватель
Трегуб Наталия ГригорьевнаЗаведующий музеем
Туполова Юлия ПавловнаДоцент
Тягливый Александр СергеевичАссистент
Уфлянд Игорь ЕфимовичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11579
Филатова Екатерина АлександровнаДоцент
Черновьянц Маргарита СергеевнаПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11406
Чернявина Валентина ВладимировнаСтарший преподаватель
Четверикова Вера АлександровнаДоцент
Шатохина Людмила ИвановнаИнженер 1 категории
Шпанько Светлана ПавловнаДоцент
Шукаев Игорь ЛеонидовичДоцент
Щербаков Игорь НиколаевичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11404